Profile unified block 2012

PROFILE TOOL
CSRHub user average
EDIT
PRIORITIES
Community
2.6
Employees
2.8
Environment
3.7
Governance
2.9
SPECIAL ISSUES

No special issues for this profile.

SWITCH TO A DIFFERENT PROFILE

Browse by CSR data source

Data source (older and inactive sources are greyed out)
sort icon
Companies*
Rating
Ceres Climate & Energy Resolutions 20117853
Ceres5360
CEMEFI (Centro Mexicano para la Filantropía) Members3460
  CEMEFI (Centro Mexicano para la Filantropía) ITSC Index26-
CECP (Committee Encouraging Corporate Philanthropy)15558
CDP Water Data 201331560
CDP Water Data 201227660
  CDP Water Data 2011229-
  CDP Water Data 2010124-
Caring Consumer4358
  Carbonfund Partners52-
Carbon Market Data15960
Carbon Disclosure Project 2014 Full Data34855
Carbon Disclosure Project 2013 Full Data2,10357
Carbon Disclosure Project 2012 Full Data1,88758
  Carbon Disclosure Project 2011 Full Data1,632-
  Carbon Disclosure Project 2010 Full Data1,352-
  Carbon Disclosure Project 2009 Full Data1,147-
  Carbon Disclosure Project 20081,116-
  Carbon Disclosure Project 2006 and 2007883-
Canadian Business for Social Responsibility3861
Calvert Social Index863Excluded
  CalPERS Proxy Voting 2014311-
CalPERS Proxy Voting 201233554
California Iran Contracting Act1055
  Burma Campaign65-
BSR Member20859
Brand Finance Brand Value Report 20131,353Excluded
Brand Finance 2013-141,85056
Brand Finance 2012-131,32955
Brand Finance 2011-123,11655
  Brand Finance 2010-11795-
  Brand Finance 2009-10775-
  Brand Finance 2008-09575-
Boston College Center for Corporate Citizenship (BCCCC)35657
Bloomberg New Energy Finance Index (CREX)23459
Bloomberg Coal5051
  BlackEngineer Most Admired Companies 201174-
  BlackEngineer Most Admired Companies 200960-
Black Collegian 2012 (Universum)7258
  Black Collegian 2009 (Universum)85-
Better World Companies82957
Best Workplace for Commuters 20136057
Best Workplace for Commuters 20121357
  Best Workplace for Commuters 201153-
  Best Workplace for Commuters 20107-
  Best Workplace for Commuters 2009214-
Baltic Institute of Corporate Governance1361
B Corporation GIIRS Ratings1152
Asset44,32654
As you sow 2014955
As you sow 20131154
  As you sow 201219-
Aquaculture Stewardship Council (ASC) Suppliers958
American Coal Council Member Companies5455
American Anti-Vivisection Society857
AMEE49858
Alliance for Board Diversity 20128057
  Alliance for Board Diversity78-
Alex's Guide to Compassionate Shopping6359
AEI IranTracker6857
  AccountAbility98-
  AA1000 Assurance Standard 2008120-
2020 Women on Boards1,36054
  100 Low Carbon Pioneers42-
Page 1234 of 4 pages, with 100 data sources per page (365 total)